1 | François Kamano Lokomotiw Moskwa | Lokomotiw Moskwa | 3 | 4 |
2 | Eric Bicfalvi FC Ural | FC Ural | 0 | 3 |
- | Dmitri Tsypchenko Krylya Sovetov Samara | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 3 |
- | Egor Golenkov Krylya Sovetov Samara | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 3 |
- | Ilya Stefanovich Irtysh Omsk | Irtysh Omsk | 0 | 3 |
- | Timur Zhamaletdinov FC Ufa | FC Ufa | 0 | 3 |
- | Said Aliev FC Tambov | FC Tambov | 0 | 3 |
- | Fedor Smolov Lokomotiw Moskwa | Lokomotiw Moskwa | 3 | 3 |
- | Ivan Sergeev Krylya Sovetov Samara | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 | 3 |
10 | Mohamed Konaté FC Khimki | FC Khimki | 0 | 2 |
- | Denis Makarov Rubin Kazań | Rubin Kazań | 0 | 2 |
- | Anton Shvets Akhmat Groznyi | Akhmat Groznyi | 0 | 2 |
- | Ramazan Gadzhimuradov FC Ural | FC Ural | 0 | 2 |
- | Andrey Panyukov FC Ural | FC Ural | 0 | 2 |
- | German Onugkha FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar | 0 | 2 |
- | Rizvan Akhmedkhanov Chernomorets Novorossisk | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 0 | 2 |
- | Juan Eduardo Lescano Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 2 |
- | Ilya Karpuk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 2 |
- | Khyzyr Appaev Fakel Voronezh | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 2 |
- | Valeri Tsarukyan Fakel Voronezh | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 2 |
- | Komnen Andric FC Ufa | FC Ufa | 0 | 2 |
- | Kirill Panchenko Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 2 |
- | Artur Galoyan FC Veles Moskva | FC Veles Moskva | 0 | 2 |
- | Mikhail Zhabkin FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 0 | 2 |
- | Mikhail Maltsev FC Rodina Moscow | FC Rodina Moscow | 0 | 2 |
- | Artur Yusupov PFC Sochi | PFC Sochi | 1 | 2 |
- | Vladislav Sarveli Krylya Sovetov Samara | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 3 | 2 |
- | Grzegorz Krychowiak Lokomotiw Moskwa | Lokomotiw Moskwa | 3 | 2 |
29 | Nailson Baltika Kaliningrad | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | 1 |
- | Artem Maksimenko FC Ural | FC Ural | 0 | 1 |
- | Dmitri Pikatov Dinamo Bryansk | Dinamo Bryansk | 0 | 1 |
- | Kirill Bolshakov SKA-Khabarovsk | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 |
- | Dmitry Barkov SKA-Khabarovsk | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 |
- | Marko Dugandžic PFC Sochi | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 |
- | Anton Zabolotny PFC Sochi | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 |
- | Joãozinho PFC Sochi | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 |
- | David Karaev FC Ural | FC Ural | 0 | 1 |
- | Vladislav Adaev Torpedo Moskva | Torpedo Moskva | 0 | 1 |
- | Anton Zinkovskiy Krylya Sovetov Samara | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 1 |
- | Pablo Lokomotiw Moskwa | Lokomotiw Moskwa | 0 | 1 |
- | Aleksandr Soldatenkov Krylya Sovetov Samara | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 | 1 |
- | Bernard Berisha Akhmat Groznyi | Akhmat Groznyi | 0 | 1 |
- | Pavel Evseev Shinnik Yaroslavl | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 1 |
- | Sergei Samodin Shinnik Yaroslavl | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 1 |
- | Ivan Ignatyev Rubin Kazań | Rubin Kazań | 0 | 1 |
- | In-beom Hwang Rubin Kazań | Rubin Kazań | 0 | 1 |
- | Islam Alsultanov Akhmat Groznyi | Akhmat Groznyi | 0 | 1 |
- | Aleksandr Sobolev Spartak Moskwa | Spartak Moskwa | 0 | 1 |
- | Ayrton Spartak Moskwa | Spartak Moskwa | 0 | 1 |
- | Ezequiel Ponce Spartak Moskwa | Spartak Moskwa | 0 | 1 |